FANDOM

Padim7gr

aka Paraskevas Dimitropoulos

  • I live in Greece
  • I was born on March 4
  • My occupation is student
  • I am Male

Name: Paraskevás

Paternal Name: Ioánnis

Surname: Dimitrópoulos

Born: 4th March 1999 in Athens, Greece

Lives in: Greece

EUROPEAN ALIASES
COUNTRY NAME
Abkhazia Bagrat Bzhania
Albania Illyr Rrahmani
Andorra Jordi Català
Armenia Mkrtich Khachaturyan
Austria Stefan Hoffmann
Azerbaijan Mamedyar Əliyev
Basque Country Iñaki Etxebarria
Belarus Boris Hurenka
Belgium Joris van Houwelingen
Bosnia and Herzegovina Husejin Alibegović
Bulgaria Stiliyan Trifonov
Catalonia Jordi Català
Cornwall Kenneth Martyn
Croatia Dušan Đurđević
Cyprus Loukas Hadjiioannou
Czech Republic Michal Krejčí
Denmark Hans Poulsen
England Lloyd Spence
Estonia Rein Kõuts
Faeroe Islands Lars Beckmann
Finland Jussi Räikkönen
France Jean-Alain d'Estaing
Georgia Levan Qazaishvili
Germany Jürgen von Helfenstein
Gibraltar Frank Casciaro
Greece Panagiotis Marmaras
Guernsey Kevin Johnson
Hungary Imre Bodnár
Iceland Guðjón Þorsteinsson
Ireland Seán Ó Cinnéide
Isle of Man Illiam Kennaugh
Italy Maurizio Greco
Jersey Norman Carteret
Kazakhstan Islom Tengizbayen
Latvia Māris Bērziņš
Liechtenstein Oliver Schneider
Lithuania Kęstutis Žygimantaitis
Luxembourg Fränk Schneider
FYROM Filip Aleksandroski
Malta Robert Schembri
Moldova Cătălin Vladimirescu
Monaco Claude Degl'innocenti
Montenegro Goran Janković
Nagorno-Karabakh Aramazd Martyrosyan
Netherlands Stijn Willemssen
Norway Åge André Kjær
Poland Jędrzej Broż
Portugal João Luís Soares Silva
Romania Vlad Niculae
Russia Vladimir Konstantinov
San Marino Marco Sammaritano
Scotland Cináed Mac Dhubhghaill
Serbia Slobodan Mladenović
Slovakia Ľuboš Kinský
Slovenia Božidar Jež
South Ossetia Taymuraz Tamerlanov
Spain Juan Carlos Sánchez Correa
Sweden Sven Göran Johansson
Switzerland - French Kévin Henchoz
Switzerland - German Wolfgang Hahnemann
Switzerland - Italian Giuliano Bernardello
Transnistria Pyotr Iulian Șerban
Turkey Nurettin Yıldız
Ukraine Mykyta Shevchenko
Wales

Gwyn Llywellyn

FAVORITE FOOTBALL CLUBS (EUROPE)
CLUB NAME NATION HOME CITY
FC Dinamo Sukhumi (სოხუმის დინამო) Abkhazia Sukhumi (სოხუმი) / Aqwa (Аҟәа)
KF Himara Albania Himara (Himarë)
FC Lusitanos Andorra Andorra la Vella
UE Sant Julià Andorra Sant Julià de Lòria
FC Shirak (Շիրակ) Armenia Gyumri (Գյումրի)
FC Ararat (Արարատ) Armenia Yerevan (Երևան)
FK Austria Austria Vienna (Wien)
Gabala FK (Qəbələ İK) Azerbaijan Gabala (Qəbələ)
Athletic Club Bilbao Basque Country Bilbo, Bizkaia / Bilbao, Vizcaya
Deportivo Alavés Basque Country Gasteiz, Araba / Vitoria, Álava
SD Eibar Basque Country Eibar, Gipuzkoa / Éibar, Guipúzcoa
CA Osasuna Basque Country Iruñ(e)a, Nafarroa / Pamplona, Navarre
FK Dynama Minsk (Дынама Мінск) Belarus Minsk (Мінск)
Club Brugge KV Belgium Brugge
KAA Gent Belgium Gent (Ghent)
KSV Roeselare Belgium Roeselare
FK Borac (ФК Борац) Bosnia and Herzegovina Бања Лука / Banja Luka
En Avant de Guingamp Brittany Gwengamp / Guingamp
FC Lorient Brittany An Oriant / Lorient
Stade Rennais (Stad Roazhon) Brittany Roazhon / Rennes
PFC Levski (ПФК Левски) Bulgaria Sofia (София)
FC Barcelona Catalonia Barcelona
Club Gimnàstic Catalonia Tarragona
Girona FC Catalonia Girona / Geróna
SD Huesca Catalonia Uesca / Huesca
CE L'Hospitalet Catalonia L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
UE Llagostera Catalonia Palamós
Lleida Esportiu Catalonia Lleida
Truro City Cornwall Truro
SC Bastia Corsica Bastìa / Bastia
HNK Hajduk Croatia Split
Anorthosis (Ανόρθωσις) Cyprus Famagusta (Αμμόχωστος)
APOEL FC (ΑΠΟΕΛ) Cyprus Nicosia (Λευκωσία)
PAEEK (ΠΑΕΕΚ) Cyprus Kyrenia (Κερύνεια)
FC Baník Ostrava Czech Republic Ostrava
Bohemians Praha 1905 Czech Republic Prague (Praha)
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Czech Republic České Budějovice
1. FK Příbram Czech Republic Příbram
SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Prague (Praha)
1. FC Slovácko Czech Republic Uherské Hradiště
FC Viktoria Plzeň Czech Republic Pilsen (Plzeň)
FC København Denmark Copenhagen (København)
Olympiakos København Denmark Copenhagen (København)
AFC Bournemouth England Bournemouth
Leeds United FC England Leeds
Liverpool FC England Liverpool
Manchester City England Manchester
Millwall FC England Millwall
Newcastle United England Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Portsmouth FC England Portsmouth
Southampton FC England Southampton
Sunderland AFC England Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon England Kingston-upon-Thames
Nõmme Kalju Estonia Nõmme
Havnar Bóltfelag (HB) Faeroe Islands Tórshavn
HJK Finland Helsinki
Dijon FCO France Dijon
Évian Thonon Gaillard France Thonon-les-Bains
Le Mans UC France Le Mans
RC Lens France Linse / Lens
FC Metz France Metz
Montpellier Hérault SC France Montpellier
OGC Nice France Niça / Nice
Paris FC France Paris
Paris Saint-Germain France Paris
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard France Sochaux
RC Strasbourg France Strossburi / Straßburg / Strasbourg
ESTAC France Troyes
RC Celta Galicia Vigo
FC Dinamo Tbilisi (დინამო თბილისი) Georgia Tbilisi (თბილისი)
Carl Zeiss Jena East Germany Jena
SG Dynamo Dresden East Germany Dresden
Hansa Rostock East Germany Rostock
RB Leipzig East Germany Leipzig
Union Berlin East Germany East Berlin
FC Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany Leverkusen
FC Bayern München Germany Munich (München)
Borussia Mönchengladbach Germany Mönchengladbach
Hamburger SV Germany Hamburg
VfB Stuttgart Germany Stuttgart
KFC Uerdingen 05 Germany Uerdingen
Europa FC Gibraltar Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar Gibraltar
AEL Kallonis (ΑΕΛ Καλλονής) Greece Kalloní, Lésvos (Καλλονή, Λέσβος)
Andriakos OF (Ανδριακός ΟΦ) Greece Khóra. Ándros (Χώρα Άνδρου)
Apollon Pontou (Απόλλων Πόντου) Greece Kalamariá (Καλαμαριά)
Apollon Smyrnis (Απόλλων Σμύρνης) Greece Rizoúpoli (Ριζούπολη)
Asteras Tripolis (Αστέρας Τρίπολης) Greece Trípoli (Τρίπολη)
Athinaikos FC (Αθηναϊκός) Greece Výronas, Athens (Βύρωνας)
Chania FC (ΑΟ Χανίων) Greece Khaniá, Crete (Χανιά, Κρήτη)
Doxa Vyronas (Δόξα Βύρωνα) Greece Výronas, Athens (Βύρωνας)
Egaleo FC (Αιγάλεω) Greece Egaleo, Athens (Αιγάλεω)
Fostiras (Φωστήρας) Greece Távros, Athens (Ταύρος)
Ionikos FC (Ιωνικός) Greece Nikaia, Piraeus (Νίκαια)
Iraklis FC (Ηρακλής 1908) Greece Thessaloníki (Θεσσαλονίκη)
Kallithea FC (ΑΓΣ Καλλιθέα) Greece Kallithéa, Athens (Καλλιθέα)
Kastoria FC (ΑΓΣ Καστοριά) Greece Kastoriá (Καστοριά)
Kavala FC (ΑΟ Καβάλα) Greece Kavála (Καβάλα)
Kissamikos FC (Κισσαμικός) Greece Kíssamos, Khaniá, Crete (Κίσσαμος, Χανιά, Κρήτη)
Naoussa (ΦΑΣ Νάουσα) Greece Naoussa (Νάουσα)
Niki Volou (Νίκη Βόλου) Greece Néa Ionía, Vólos (Νέα Ιωνία, Βόλος)
Olympiakos CFP (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ) Greece Piraeus (Πειραιάς)
Panionios GSS (Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ) Greece Néa Smýrni, Athens (Νέα Σμύρνη)
Panserraikos FC (Πανσερραϊκός) Greece Sérres (Σέρρες)
PAS Giannina (ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα) Greece Ioánnina (Ιωάννινα)
Proodeftiki FC (Προοδευτική) Greece Korydhallós, Piraeus (Κορυδαλλός)
Xanthi FC (ΑΟ Ξάνθη) Greece Xánthi (Ξάνθη)
St. Martins AC Guernsey Guernsey
Ferencvárosi TC Hungary Ferencváros, Budapest
Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar (FH) Iceland Hafnarfjörður
Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur (KR) Iceland Reykjavík
Ungmennafélagið Stjarnan Iceland Garðabær
Bohemian FC Ireland Baile Átha Cliath (Dublin)
Dundalk FC Ireland Dún Dealgan (Dundalk)
Shamrock Rovers Ireland Tamhlacht (Tallaght)
UCD Ireland Baile Átha Cliath (Dublin)
Ayre United AFC Isle of Man Ayre
Peel AFC Isle of Man Peel
SS Akragas Italy Gi(u)rgenti / Agrigento
Ascoli Italy Ascoli Piceno
Calcio Catania Italy Catania
FC Crotone Italy Crotone
Empoli FC Italy Empoli
Hellas Verona Italy Veròna / Verona
SS Lazio Italy Rome (Roma)
US Lecce Italy Lecce (Lecci / Luppìu)
Messina Italy Missina / Messina
AC Milan Italy Milan (Milano)
SSC Napoli Italy Naples (Napule / Napoli)
US Città di Palermo Italy Palermu / Palermo
Parma Italy Pärma / Parma
AC Perugia Italy Perugia
Reggina Italy Reggio Calabria (Rìggiu / Righi)
AS Roma Italy Rome (Roma)
UC Sampdoria Italy Genoa (Zena / Genova)
AC Siena Italy Siena
SPAL Italy Frara / Ferrara
SS Taranto Italy Taranto
Udinese Calcio Italy Udin / Udine
Jersey Scottish FC Jersey Jersey
FC Aktobe (Ақтөбе) Kazakhstan Aktobe (Ақтөбе/Aqtöbe)
FC Astana (Астана) Kazakhstan Astana (Астана)
FC Irtysh (Ертіс) Kazakhstan Pavlodar (Павлодар)
FC Kairat (Қайрат) Kazakhstan Almaty (Алматы)
FC Shakhter (Шахтер) Kazakhstan Karaghandy (Қарағанды/Qarağandı)
Skonto FC Latvia Riga (Rīga)
FC Vaduz Liechtenstein Vaduz
FK Žalgiris Lithuania Vilnius
F91 Dudelange Luxembourg Diddeleng (Dudelange)
CS Fola Esch Luxembourg Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette)
Jeunesse Esch Luxembourg Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette)
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Luxembourg Stad Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)
FC RM Hamm Benfica Luxembourg Hamm
FK Pelister (ФК Пелистер) FYROM Bitola (Битола)
Birkirkara FC Malta Birkirkara
Gżira United FC Malta Gżira
Valletta FC Malta Valletta
FC Dacia Chișinău Moldova Кишинэу / Chișinău
AS Monaco FC Monaco Munegu / Monaco
FK Budućnost (ФК Будућност) Montenegro Подгорица / Podgorica
FK Mogren (ФК Могрен) Montenegro Будва / Budva
Lernayin Artsakh FC (Լեռնային Արցախ) Nagorno-Karabakh Stepanakert (Ստեփանակերտ)
Feijenoord Netherlands Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles Netherlands Deventer
SC Heerenveen Netherlands It Hearrenfean (Heerenveen)
Heracles Almelo Netherlands Almelo
NAC Breda Netherlands Breda
NEC Netherlands Nijmegen
Roda JC Netherlands Kerkrade
SBV VItesse Netherlands Arnhem
SC Cambuur Netherlands Leeuwarden
SC Telstar Netherlands IJmuiden
FC Twente Netherlands Enschede
FC Utrecht Netherlands Utrecht
Willem II Netherlands Tilburg
Fredrikstad FK Norway Fredrikstad
Molde FK Norway Molde
Rosenborg BK Norway Trondheim
Tromsø IL Norway Tromsø
Arka Gdynia Poland Gdynia
Legia Warszawa Poland Warsaw (Warszawa)
KKS Lech Poznań Poland Poznań
Ruch Chorzów Poland Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin Poland Lubin
Associação Académica
de Coimbra
Portugal Coimbra
CF Os Belenenses Portugal Belém
CD Nacional Portugal Funchal, Madeira
Naval 1º de Maio Portugal Figueira da Foz
Sporting CP Portugal Lisbon (Lisboa)
Vitória FC Portugal Guimarães
CFR Cluj Romania Cluj-Napoca
CS Concordia Chiajna Romania Chiajna
CSM Politehnica Iași Romania Iași
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Romania Mediaș

Oțelul Galați

Romania Galați
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Romania Târgu Jiu
FC Petrolul Romania Ploiești
CSM Politehnica Iași Romania Iași
ACS Poli Timișoara Romania Timișoara
ASU Politehnica Timișoara Romania Timișoara
FC Steaua București Romania București (Bucharest)
FC Unirea Urziceni Romania Urziceni
CS Universitatea Craiova Romania Craiova
FC Amkar Perm (Амкар) Russia Perm (Пермь)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala (Анжи) Russia Makhachkala, Dagestan (Махачкала, Дагестан)
PFC CSKA Moscow (ЦСКА Москва) Russia Moscow (Москва)
FC Dynamo Moscow (Динамо Москва) Russia Moscow (Москва)
FC Spartak Moscow (Спартак Москва) Russia Moscow (Москва)
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara (Крылья Советов Самара) Russia Samara (Самара)
FC Rostov (Ростов) Russia Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
FC Saturn Ramenskoye (Сатурн) Russia Ramenskoye (Раменское)
FC Torpedo Moscow (Торпедо Москва) Russia Moscow (Москва)
FC Zenit (Зенит) Russia Saint Petersburg (Санкт-Петербург)
SS Pennarossa San Marino Chiesanuova
SP Tre Penne San Marino San Marino
Cagliari Calcio Sardinia Casteddu (Cagliari)
Aberdeen FC Scotland Aberdeen (Obar Dheathain / Aiberdeen)
Celtic FC Scotland Glasgow (Glaschu / Glesga)
Dunfermline Athletic FC Scotland Dunfermline (Dùn Phàrlain / Dunfaurlin)
Falkirk FC Scotland Falkirk (An Eaglais Bhreac / The Fawkirk)
Hibernian FC Scotland Leith, Edinburgh (Lìte, Dùn Èideann)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Scotland Inverness (Inbhir Nis)
Kilmarnock FC Scotland Kilmarnock (Cille Mheàrnaig)
FK Novi Pazar (ФК Нови Пазар) Serbia Нови Пазар (Novi Pazar)
FK Obilić Beograd (ФК Обилић Београд) Serbia Врачар (Vračar)
FK Radnički 1923 (ФК Раднички 1923) Serbia Крагујевац (Kragujevac)
FK Radnički Niš (ФК Раднички Ниш) Serbia Ниш (Niš)
Red Star Belgrade (ФК Црвена Звезда Београд) Serbia Београд (Beograd / Belgrade)
FK Vojvodina (ФК Војводина) Serbia Нови Сад (Novi Sad)
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovakia Bratislava
FC Nitra Slovakia Nitra
FC Petržalka akadémia Slovakia Bratislava
MŠK Žilina Slovakia Žilina

NK Domžale

Slovenia

Domžale

FC Koper Slovenia Koper
NK Maribor Slovenia Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia Ljubljana
FC Tskhinvali (ცხინვალი) South Ossetia Tskhinvali (ცხინვალი)
Getafe CF Spain Getafe
Sevilla FC Spain Seville (Sevilla)
Assyriska FF Sweden Södertälje
Djurgårdens IF Sweden Stockholm
Malmö FF Sweden Malmö
Syrianska FC Sweden Södertälje
FC Aarau Switzerland Aarau
FC Basel 1893 Switzerland Basle (Basel)
AC Bellinzona Switzerland Bellinzona
Grasshopper Club Zürich Switzerland Zurich (Zürich)
FC Lausanne-Sport Switzerland Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax Switzerland Neuchâtel
FC Zürich Switzerland Zurich (Zürich)
FC Sheriff Transnistria Тирасполь / Tiraspol
Ankaragücü Turkey Ancyra (Ankara)
Antalyaspor Turkey Attalia (Antalya)
Bursaspor Turkey Prussa (Bursa)
Elâzığspor Turkey Charpete (Elâzığ)
Fenerbahçe SK Turkey Fener, Constantinople (İstanbul)
Gaziantepspor Turkey Gaziantep
Kayserispor Turkey Caesarea (Kayseri)
Çaykur Rizespor Turkey Rhizus (Rize)
Trabzonspor Turkey Trebizond (Trabzon)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Шахтер) Ukraine Donetsk (Донецьк)
CPD Dinas Caerdydd (Cardiff City) Wales Caerdydd (Cardiff)
CPD y Seintiau Newydd (The New Saints FC) Wales Croesoswallt (Oswestry Town) & Llansantffraid-ym-Mechain
FAVORITE FOOTBALL CLUBS (THE AMERICAS)
CLUB NAME NATION HOME CITY
All Boys Argentina Buenos Aires
Arsenal de Sarandí Argentina Sarandí
Atlético de Rafaela Argentina Rafaela
Belgrano Argentina Córdoba
CA Boca Juniors Argentina Buenos Aires
Douglas Haig Argentina Pergamino
Estudiantes La Plata Argentina La Plata
CA Independiente Argentina Avellaneda
CA Nueva Chicago Argentina Buenos Aires
Patronato Argentina Paraná
Rosario Central Argentina Rosario
San Lorenzo Argentina Buenos Aires
CA Temperley Argentina Buenos Aires
Club Blooming Bolivia Santa Cruz
Club Bolívar Bolivia La Paz
América Mineiro Brazil Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais
Chapecoense Brazil Chapecó, Santa Catarina
Fortaleza EC Brazil Fortaleza, Ceará
CR Flamengo Brazil Rio de Janeiro
Juventude Brazil Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul
Náutico Brazil Recife, Pernambuco
Red Bull Brasil Brazil São Paulo
Santos FC Brazil Santos, São Paulo
São Paulo FC Brazil São Paulo
Vasco da Gama Brazil Rio de Janeiro
EC Vitória Brazil Salvador, Bahia
Audax Italiano Chile La Florida
Colo-Colo Chile Santiago
O'Higgins Chile Rancagua
CD Palestino Chile Santiago
CF Rapa Nui Chile Easter Island (Rapa Nui)
San Marcos de Arica Chile Arica
Independiente Medellín Colombia Medellín
Independiente Santa Fe Colombia Bogotá
Millonarios FC Colombia Bogotá
Deportivo Saprissa Costa Rica San José
Barcelona SC Ecuador Guayaquil
CS Emelec Ecuador Guayaquil
LDU Quito Ecuador Quito
Grecia Ecuador Chone
Club América Mexico Mexico City (Ciudad de México)
Atlas Mexico Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara Mexico Guadalajara
CF Monterrey Mexico Nuevo León
Santos Laguna Mexico Comarca Lagunera
Club Tijuana Mexico Tijuana
Pumas UNAM Mexico Ciudad Universitaria
Chorrillo FC Panama Panama City
Cerro Porteño Paraguay Barrio Obrero
Club Guaraní Paraguay Pinoza
Club Libertad Paraguay Asunción
Alianza Lima Peru Lima
Juan Aurich Peru Chiclayo
Sporting Cristal Peru Lima
UTC Peru Cajamarca
Impact de Montréal Québec Montréal
Liverpool FC Uruguay Montevideo
Nacional Uruguay Montevideo
CA Peñarol Uruguay Montevideo
Atlanta United USA Atlanta, GA
Columbus Crew SC USA Columbus, OH
FC Dallas USA Dallas, TX
D.C. United USA Washington, D.C.
Los Angeles FC USA Los Angeles, CA
Miami FC USA Miami, FL
Minnesota United FC USA Minneapolis, MN
New York Cosmos USA New York, NY
New York City F.C. USA New York, NY
Portland Timbers USA Portland, OR
Rayo OKC USA Yukon, Oklahoma City, OK
Sacramento Republic FC USA Sacramento, CA
Tampa Bay Rowdies USA St. Petersburg, Tampa, FL
Petare FC Venezuela Caracas
FAVORITE FOOTBALL CLUBS (AFRICA)
CLUB NAME NATION HOME CITY
USM Alger Algeria Alger (Algiers)
MO Constantine Algeria Constantine
MC Oran Algeria Oran
ES Sétif Algeria Sétif
SL Benfica Angola Luanda
Kabuscorp Angola Luanda
CD 1º de Agosto Angola Luanda
TP Mazembe DR Congo Lubumbashi
El-Ahly SC Egypt Cairo
El-Masry SC Egypt Port Saïd
El-Mokawloon SC Egypt Nasr City
ENPPI SC Egypt Cairo
St. George SC Ethiopia Addis Ababa
Raja Club Athletic Morocco Casablanca
Bloemfontein Celtic South Africa Mangaung/Bloemfontein
Kaizer Chiefs FC South Africa Johannesburg
SuperSport United South Africa Pretoria
Club Africain Tunisia Tunis
CS Sfaxien Tunisia Sfax
Espérance Sportive de Tunis Tunisia Tunis
Étoile Sportive du Sahél Tunisia Sousse
FAVORITE FOOTBALL CLUBS (ASIA & OCEANIA)
CLUB NAME NATION HOME CITY
Adelaide United Australia Adelaide, SA
Melbourne Victory Australia Melbourne, Vic
Heidelberg United Australia Heidelberg, Vic
South Melbourne FC Australia Melbourne, Vic
Sydney FC Australia Sydney, NSW
Sydney Olympic Australia Sydney, NSW
West Adelaide SC Australia Adelaide, SA
Western Sydney Wanderers Australia Sydney, NSW
Phnom Penh Crown Cambodia Phnom Penh
Shandong Luneng Taishan China PR Jinan, Shandong
Amnokkang SC DPR Korea Pyongyang
April 25 Sports DPR Korea Pyongyang
Pyongyang City SC DPR Korea Pyongyang
Kitchee SC Hong Kong Hong Kong
Dempo SC India Goa
FC Goa India Goa
Mumbai City FC India Bombay (Mumbai)
NorthEast United FC India Guwahati, Assam
Esteghlal FC Iran Tehran
Paykan FC Iran Qods
Persepolis FC Iran Tehran
Saba Qom FC Iran Qom
Saipa FC Iran Karaj
Kashima Antlers Japan Kashima
Kawasaki Frontale Japan Kawasaki, Kanagawa
Urawa Red Diamonds Japan Saitama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japan Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos Japan Yokohama
Al-Wehdat SC Jordan Amman
Busan IPark Korea Republic Busan
Jeju United Korea Republic Jeju
Pohang Steelers Korea Republic Pohang
Sangju Sangmu Korea Republic Sangju
FC Seoul Korea Republic Seoul
Sŏngnam FC Korea Republic Seongnam (Sŏngnam)
Suwon Samsung Bluewings Korea Republic Suwon
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Korea Republic Ulsan
Lao Army FC Laos Vientiane
Homenetmen Beirut Lebanon Beirut
Nejmeh SC Lebanon Beirut
Racing Beirut Lebanon Beirut
SC Macau Macau Macau
Sarawak Malaysia Sarawak
FC Ulaanbataar Mongolia Ulaanbataar
Ulaanbataar Mazaalaynuud Mongolia Ulaanbataar
Yangon United Myanmar Rangoon (Yangon)
Auckland City New Zealand Auckland
Wellington Phoenix New Zealand Wellington
Shabab Al-Khalil Palestine Hebron, West Bank
Shabab Rafah Palestine Rafah, Gaza Strip
Thaqafi Tulkarem Palestine Tulkarem, West Bank
Al-Hilal Saudi FC Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Al-Ittihad Saudi Arabia Jeddah
Al-Nassr FC Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Al-Shabab FC Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Al-Taawoun Saudi Arabia Buraidah
Taipower Taiwan (ROC) Kaohsiung
Chonburi FC Thailand Chonburi
Muangthong United FC Thailand Muang Thong Thani
SL Benfica Timor-Leste Laulara, Aileu
Al-Jazira UAE Abu Dhabi
Al-Nasr UAE Dubai
Pakhtakor Tashkent FK Uzbekistan Tashkent
Becamex Bình Dương FC Vietnam Thủ Dầu Một

Future projects: Alternate History Wikia